Ranking after round 5 |
Tit Name Rati Club Cou Pts Perf Buch M B Lot
1 g Haznedaroglu Kivanc (2444F) Turkey TUR 5.0/5 2943 16.5 10.5 696
2 m Erturan Yakup (2342F) Turkey TUR 4.5/5 2548 17.0 10.5 456
3 f Wantiez Fabrice (2357F) Belgium BEL 4.0/5 2388 16.0 9.0 875
4 * Kedzierski Slawomir (2082F) Poland POL 4.0/5 2395 15.5 10.0 717
5 * Malloni Marcello (2293F) Italy ITA 4.0/5 2359 15.5 9.0 641
6 * Rosenkilde Alexander (2235F) Denmark DEN 4.0/5 2386 15.0 9.0 791
7 * Jauk Wilhelm (2164F) Germany GER 4.0/5 2367 14.5 8.0 5
8 m Drabke Lorenz Maximili (2472F) Germany GER 3.5/5 2369 16.5 9.5 410
9 * Mestek Igor (2195F) Slovenia SLO 3.5/5 2243 16.0 9.5 583
10 * Andersen Hans-Christop (2211F) Germany GER 3.5/5 2299 16.0 9.5 359
11 * Kapral Krzysztof (2157F) Poland POL 3.5/5 2326 15.5 9.5 134
12 f Van Rijn Wouter (2191F) The Netherlands NED 3.5/5 2324 14.5 8.5 233
13 f Pedersen Finn (2279F) Denmark DEN 3.5/5 2239 14.5 8.0 210
14 m Vaznonis Vytautas (2395F) Lithuania LTU 3.5/5 2256 14.0 8.0 576
15 * Lazar Ales St. (2150F) Slovenia SLO 3.5/5 2238 13.5 8.0 488
16 * Nielsen Rene O. (2149F) Denmark DEN 3.5/5 2225 13.5 7.5 19
17 * Nielsen Jan Mose (2116F) Denmark DEN 3.5/5 2247 13.5 7.0 84
18 * Nill Oliver (2198F) Germany GER 3.5/5 2157 12.0 7.5 700
19 f Helbig Mark (2315F) Germany GER 3.5/5 2256 11.5 7.0 323
20 * Tommasini Enzo (2154F) Italy ITA 3.5/5 2202 10.5 6.5 630
21 * Picart Laurent (2094F) France FRA 3.0/5 2238 15.5 10.0 853
22 * Mankauskas Donatas (1958N) Lithuania LTU 3.0/5 2208 15.0 9.0 980
23 * Bieluszewski Piotr (2120F) Poland POL 3.0/5 2199 15.0 9.0 653
24 * Kersic Matej (2128F) Slovenia SLO 3.0/5 2211 14.5 9.0 896
25 Harwood Duncan J (2180N) United Kingdom ENG 3.0/5 2193 14.5 8.5 252
26 Hernandez Albertryan (2072N) United States of America USA 3.0/5 2183 14.0 9.5 821
27 * Zengin Sedat (2064F) Turkey TUR 3.0/5 2230 14.0 8.5 439
28 * Cheung Jan (2024F) The Netherlands NED 3.0/5 2174 13.0 7.5 727
29 * Giua Frederic (2235F) France FRA 3.0/5 2135 13.0 7.5 48
30 * Pazeriene Diana (2037F) Lithuania LTU 3.0/5 2024 12.5 7.0 827
31 * Lutz Bernhard (2318F) Germany GER 3.0/5 2119 12.5 7.0 353
32 * Tucker David S (2096F) United Kingdom ENG 3.0/5 2112 12.0 7.5 776
33 * Papista Akos (2158F) Hungary HUN 3.0/5 2134 11.5 6.5 780
34 * Wagenaar Harm Theo (2084F) The Netherlands NED 3.0/5 2060 10.5 5.5 5
35 * Toll Alec J (2070F) United Kingdom ENG 3.0/5 1960 9.5 5.5 885
36 * Onley E J David (2105N) United Kingdom ENG 3.0/5 2143 9.5 5.0 246
37 * Szczesniak Andrzej (2050F) Poland POL 2.5/5 2080 15.0 9.0 194
38 * Sari Serdar (2032F) Turkey TUR 2.5/5 2191 14.5 9.5 733
39 * Bucholtz Robert (2112F) United States of America USA 2.5/5 2120 14.5 8.5 689
40 * Narman Gokhan (2057F) Turkey TUR 2.5/5 2137 14.0 9.0 361
41 * Maes Patrick (2068F) Belgium BEL 2.5/5 2050 13.5 9.0 569
42 * Dekker Ard (1889N) The Netherlands NED 2.5/5 2088 13.5 8.0 221
43 * Kruit Erik (1914N) The Netherlands NED 2.5/5 2133 13.0 8.0 433
44 * Berrak Sedat (2078F) Turkey TUR 2.5/5 2015 13.0 7.5 175
45 * Geroly Jozsef (1978F) Hungary HUN 2.5/5 2051 12.5 8.5 448
46 * Franck Boris (2090F) France FRA 2.5/5 1978 12.5 8.0 671
47 * Vuitton Gilles (2094F) France FRA 2.5/5 2110 12.5 7.5 987
48 * Maciokas Kostas (2079F) Lithuania LTU 2.5/5 2000 12.5 7.5 359
49 * Patron Pascal (1997F) NATO FRA 2.5/5 1893 12.0 8.0 277
50 Dawson David (2000N) United Kingdom ENG 2.5/5 2004 12.0 7.0 731
51 * Oltean Gusztav (2118F) Hungary HUN 2.5/5 2039 12.0 7.0 523
52 * Sypien Mateusz (2283F) Poland POL 2.5/5 2029 11.5 7.0 583
53 * Pirs Matjaz (2066F) Slovenia SLO 2.5/5 1889 11.0 6.5 406
54 * Koopmeiners Karl (2022F) NATO GER 2.5/5 2009 9.5 5.5 958
55 * Skwarczynski Marcin (2011F) NATO POL 2.5/5 1962 8.5 4.0 24
56 * Geerts Luc (1515F) Belgium BEL 2.0/5 1800 14.5 8.5 661
57 * Nielsen Henrik (2019F) Denmark DEN 2.0/5 2068 14.0 8.5 969
58 * Lustig Mickael (2019F) NATO FRA 2.0/5 1970 13.0 8.0 925
59 * Mottais Francois (2065F) France FRA 2.0/5 1973 13.0 8.0 655
60 * Ledoux Jean-Luc (2074F) France FRA 2.0/5 1939 12.0 8.0 391
61 Giedratis Mingaudas (1800N) NATO LTU 2.0/5 1988 12.0 7.0 363
62 Vinoya Mario (1953N) United States of America USA 2.0/5 1838 11.5 7.0 660
63 * Bellemare Regis (1736F) Canada CAN 2.0/5 1987 11.5 7.0 102
64 * Almonti Alessandro (2022F) Italy ITA 2.0/5 2013 11.0 7.5 350
65 Troina Giuseppe (1200N) Italy ITA 2.0/5 873 11.0 6.5 323
66 Fissel Daniel (1534N) United States of America USA 2.0/4 1891 10.0 6.5 35
67 * Ross David C (1925N) NATO ENG 2.0/5 1819 10.0 6.0 589
68 * Lukjanovas Vladas (1893F) Lithuania LTU 2.0/5 1865 6.5 4.0 409
69 * Ivsek Cveto (1823F) Slovenia SLO 1.5/5 1941 14.0 8.5 862
70 * Adkins James D. (2016F) United States of America USA 1.5/5 1934 13.0 8.5 54
71 * De Cat Ben (1900F) Belgium BEL 1.5/5 1895 13.0 8.0 473
72 * Voroblievas Arturas (1857F) Lithuania LTU 1.5/5 1901 12.0 7.5 216
73 * Krainski Slawomir (2099F) Poland POL 1.5/5 1884 12.0 7.0 951
74 * Csizmadia Csaba (1888N) Hungary HUN 1.5/5 1884 11.0 6.5 942
75 * Van Den Heuvel Tonnie (1934F) The Netherlands NED 1.5/5 1891 11.0 6.5 641
76 * Steffers Hendrik (1959F) NATO NED 1.5/5 1632 9.5 5.0 60
77 * Adolfssen Rico (1912F) Denmark DEN 1.5/5 1873 8.5 6.0 35
78 * Ola Nathaniel (2019F) United States of America USA 1.5/5 1762 8.5 5.0 704
79 Cohnen Michael (1777N) NATO GER 1.5/5 1742 8.0 5.0 245
80 * Demjen Attila (2032F) Hungary HUN 1.0/5 1804 13.5 8.0 575
81 Crapulli Giuseppe (1976N) Italy ITA 1.0/5 1791 12.5 8.0 712
82 * Stone Stephen (1609N) Canada CAN 1.0/5 1721 11.0 6.5 174
83 * Chwieseni Edward (1960N) United Kingdom ENG 1.0/5 1760 10.0 6.0 623
84 Jackson Andy (1840N) Belgium BEL 1.0/5 1695 9.0 6.0 711
85 Landry Guillaume (1274N) Canada CAN 1.0/5 1394 8.0 5.5 929
86 * Cappon Kaan (1899F) Belgium BEL 0.5/5 1607 13.0 8.0 396
87 * Ghiacy Jelani (1154N) Canada CAN 0.5/5 1153 8.5 5.0 146
88 * Ulusoy Mustafa (1720F) NATO TUR 0.0/5 1192 8.5 5.0 27
Top of Page
|
Round 1 (08-08-2011) |
1 Drabke Lorenz MaximiliGER (2472F)( 3.5) 1-0 Mottais Francois FRA (2065F)( 2.0)
2 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2050F)( 2.5) 0-1 Haznedaroglu Kivanc TUR (2444F)( 5.0)
3 Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2395F)( 3.5) ½-½ Zengin Sedat TUR (2064F)( 3.0)
4 Narman Gokhan TUR (2057F)( 2.5) ½-½ Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2357F)( 4.0)
5 Erturan Yakup TUR (2342F)( 4.5) 1-0 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2037F)( 3.0)
6 Sari Serdar TUR (2032F)( 2.5) 1-0 Lutz Bernhard GER (2318F)( 3.0)
7 Helbig Mark GER (2315F)( 3.5) 1-0 Demjen Attila HUN (2032F)( 1.0)
8 Cheung Jan NED (2024F)( 3.0) ½-½ Malloni Marcello ITA (2293F)( 4.0)
9 Sypien Mateusz POL (2283F)( 2.5) ½-½ Almonti Alessandro ITA (2022F)( 2.0)
10 Koopmeiners Karl GER (2022F)( 2.5) 0-1 Pedersen Finn DEN (2279F)( 3.5)
11 Nielsen Henrik DEN (2019F)( 2.0) ½-½ Giua Frederic FRA (2235F)( 3.0)
12 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2235F)( 4.0) 1-0 Lustig Mickael FRA (2019F)( 2.0)
13 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2211F)( 3.5) 1-0 Ola Nathaniel USA (2019F)( 1.5)
14 Adkins James D. USA (2016F)( 1.5) ½-½ Nill Oliver GER (2198F)( 3.5)
15 Mestek Igor SLO (2195F)( 3.5) 1-0 Skwarczynski Marcin POL (2011F)( 2.5)
16 Dawson David ENG (2000N)( 2.5) 0-1 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2191F)( 3.5)
17 Harwood Duncan J ENG (2180N)( 3.0) 1-0 Patron Pascal FRA (1997F)( 2.5)
18 Geroly Jozsef HUN (1978F)( 2.5) 0-1 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2164F)( 4.0)
19 Papista Akos HUN (2158F)( 3.0) ½-½ Crapulli Giuseppe ITA (1976N)( 1.0)
20 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1960N)( 1.0) 0-1 Kapral Krzysztof POL (2157F)( 3.5)
21 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2154F)( 3.5) 1-0 Steffers Hendrik NED (1959F)( 1.5)
22 Mankauskas Donatas LTU (1958N)( 3.0) ½-½ Lazar Ales St. SLO (2150F)( 3.5)
23 Nielsen Rene O. DEN (2149F)( 3.5) 1-0 Vinoya Mario USA (1953N)( 2.0)
24 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1934F)( 1.5) 0-1 Kersic Matej SLO (2128F)( 3.0)
25 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2120F)( 3.0) 1-0 Ross David C ENG (1925N)( 2.0)
26 Kruit Erik NED (1914N)( 2.5) 1-0 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2118F)( 2.5)
27 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2116F)( 3.5) 1-0 De Cat Ben BEL (1900F)( 1.5)
28 Adolfssen Rico DEN (1912F)( 1.5) 0-1 Bucholtz Robert USA (2112F)( 2.5)
29 Onley E J David ENG (2105N)( 3.0) ½-½ Cappon Kaan BEL (1899F)( 0.5)
30 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (1893F)( 2.0) 0-1 Krainski Slawomir POL (2099F)( 1.5)
31 Tucker David S ENG (2096F)( 3.0) ½-½ Dekker Ard NED (1889N)( 2.5)
32 Vuitton Gilles FRA (2094F)( 2.5) ½-½ Voroblievas Arturas LTU (1857F)( 1.5)
33 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1888N)( 1.5) 0-1 Picart Laurent FRA (2094F)( 3.0)
34 Jackson Andy BEL (1840N)( 1.0) 0-1 Franck Boris FRA (2090F)( 2.5)
35 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2084F)( 3.0) ½-½ Ivsek Cveto SLO (1823F)( 1.5)
36 Giedratis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2082F)( 4.0)
37 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2079F)( 2.5) 1-0 Cohnen Michael GER (1777N)( 1.5)
38 Bellemare Regis CAN (1736F)( 2.0) 0-1 Berrak Sedat TUR (2078F)( 2.5)
39 Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2074F)( 2.0) 1-0 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1720F)( 0.0)
40 Stone Stephen CAN (1609N)( 1.0) 0-1 Hernandez Albertryan USA (2072N)( 3.0)
41 Toll Alec J ENG (2070F)( 3.0) ½-½ Geerts Luc BEL (1515F)( 2.0)
42 Landry Guillaume CAN (1274N)( 1.0) 0-1 Maes Patrick BEL (2068F)( 2.5)
43 Pirs Matjaz SLO (2066F)( 2.5) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1154N)( 0.5)
44 Troina Giuseppe ITA (1200N)( 2.0) Bye
Fissel Daniel USA (1534N)( 2.0) Absent
(Go to Top)
|
Round 2 (09-08-2011) |
1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2120F)( 3.0) 0-1 Drabke Lorenz MaximiliGER (2472F)( 3.5)
2 Haznedaroglu Kivanc TUR (2444F)( 5.0) 1-0 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2116F)( 3.5)
3 Bucholtz Robert USA (2112F)( 2.5) 0-1 Erturan Yakup TUR (2342F)( 4.5)
4 Krainski Slawomir POL (2099F)( 1.5) 0-1 Helbig Mark GER (2315F)( 3.5)
5 Pedersen Finn DEN (2279F)( 3.5) 1-0 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2079F)( 2.5)
6 Picart Laurent FRA (2094F)( 3.0) ½-½ Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2235F)( 4.0)
7 Franck Boris FRA (2090F)( 2.5) 0-1 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2211F)( 3.5)
8 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2082F)( 4.0) ½-½ Mestek Igor SLO (2195F)( 3.5)
9 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2191F)( 3.5) 1-0 Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2074F)( 2.0)
10 Berrak Sedat TUR (2078F)( 2.5) ½-½ Harwood Duncan J ENG (2180N)( 3.0)
11 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2164F)( 4.0) 1-0 Pirs Matjaz SLO (2066F)( 2.5)
12 Kapral Krzysztof POL (2157F)( 3.5) 1-0 Sari Serdar TUR (2032F)( 2.5)
13 Hernandez Albertryan USA (2072N)( 3.0) 1-0 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2154F)( 3.5)
14 Troina Giuseppe ITA (1200N)( 2.0) 0-1 Nielsen Rene O. DEN (2149F)( 3.5)
15 Kersic Matej SLO (2128F)( 3.0) 1-0 Kruit Erik NED (1914N)( 2.5)
16 Maes Patrick BEL (2068F)( 2.5) 0-1 Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2395F)( 3.5)
17 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2357F)( 4.0) 1-0 Cheung Jan NED (2024F)( 3.0)
18 Malloni Marcello ITA (2293F)( 4.0) 1-0 Narman Gokhan TUR (2057F)( 2.5)
19 Zengin Sedat TUR (2064F)( 3.0) 1-0 Sypien Mateusz POL (2283F)( 2.5)
20 Giua Frederic FRA (2235F)( 3.0) 1-0 Adkins James D. USA (2016F)( 1.5)
21 Nill Oliver GER (2198F)( 3.5) ½-½ Mankauskas Donatas LTU (1958N)( 3.0)
22 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2022F)( 2.0) 0-1 Papista Akos HUN (2158F)( 3.0)
23 Lazar Ales St. SLO (2150F)( 3.5) 1-0 Nielsen Henrik DEN (2019F)( 2.0)
24 Crapulli Giuseppe ITA (1976N)( 1.0) 0-1 Onley E J David ENG (2105N)( 3.0)
25 Cappon Kaan BEL (1899F)( 0.5) 0-1 Tucker David S ENG (2096F)( 3.0)
26 Dekker Ard NED (1889N)( 2.5) ½-½ Vuitton Gilles FRA (2094F)( 2.5)
27 Voroblievas Arturas LTU (1857F)( 1.5) ½-½ Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2084F)( 3.0)
28 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1823F)( 1.5) 1-0 Toll Alec J ENG (2070F)( 3.0)
29 Geerts Luc BEL (1515F)( 2.0) ½-½ Lutz Bernhard GER (2318F)( 3.0)
30 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2118F)( 2.5) 1-0 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1934F)( 1.5)
31 Mottais Francois FRA (2065F)( 2.0) 1-0 Adolfssen Rico DEN (1912F)( 1.5)
32 Ross David C ENG (1925N)( 2.0) 0-1 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2050F)( 2.5)
33 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2037F)( 3.0) 1-0 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1888N)( 1.5)
34 Demjen Attila HUN (2032F)( 1.0) 1-0 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (1893F)( 2.0)
35 De Cat Ben BEL (1900F)( 1.5) ½-½ Koopmeiners Karl GER (2022F)( 2.5)
36 Lustig Mickael FRA (2019F)( 2.0) 1-0 Jackson Andy BEL (1840N)( 1.0)
37 Ola Nathaniel USA (2019F)( 1.5) 0-1 Giedratis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0)
38 Skwarczynski Marcin POL (2011F)( 2.5) 0-1 Bellemare Regis CAN (1736F)( 2.0)
39 Cohnen Michael GER (1777N)( 1.5) 0-1 Dawson David ENG (2000N)( 2.5)
40 Patron Pascal FRA (1997F)( 2.5) 1-0 Stone Stephen CAN (1609N)( 1.0)
41 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1720F)( 0.0) 0-1 Geroly Jozsef HUN (1978F)( 2.5)
42 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1154N)( 0.5) 0-1 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1960N)( 1.0)
43 Steffers Hendrik NED (1959F)( 1.5) 0-1 Fissel Daniel USA (1534N)( 2.0)
44 Vinoya Mario USA (1953N)( 2.0) 1-0 Landry Guillaume CAN (1274N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 3 (09-08-2011) |
1 Drabke Lorenz MaximiliGER (2472F)( 3.5) ½-½ Van Rijn Wouter NED (2191F)( 3.5)
2 Nielsen Rene O. DEN (2149F)( 3.5) 0-1 Haznedaroglu Kivanc TUR (2444F)( 5.0)
3 Erturan Yakup TUR (2342F)( 4.5) 1-0 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2164F)( 4.0)
4 Helbig Mark GER (2315F)( 3.5) 0-1 Kapral Krzysztof POL (2157F)( 3.5)
5 Kersic Matej SLO (2128F)( 3.0) ½-½ Pedersen Finn DEN (2279F)( 3.5)
6 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2211F)( 3.5) 1-0 Hernandez Albertryan USA (2072N)( 3.0)
7 Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2395F)( 3.5) ½-½ Lazar Ales St. SLO (2150F)( 3.5)
8 Onley E J David ENG (2105N)( 3.0) 0-1 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2357F)( 4.0)
9 Tucker David S ENG (2096F)( 3.0) 0-1 Malloni Marcello ITA (2293F)( 4.0)
10 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2082F)( 4.0) 1-0 Giua Frederic FRA (2235F)( 3.0)
11 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2235F)( 4.0) 1-0 Berrak Sedat TUR (2078F)( 2.5)
12 Mestek Igor SLO (2195F)( 3.5) ½-½ Picart Laurent FRA (2094F)( 3.0)
13 Harwood Duncan J ENG (2180N)( 3.0) 1-0 Zengin Sedat TUR (2064F)( 3.0)
14 Papista Akos HUN (2158F)( 3.0) 1-0 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1823F)( 1.5)
15 Sari Serdar TUR (2032F)( 2.5) ½-½ Nill Oliver GER (2198F)( 3.5)
16 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2154F)( 3.5) 1-0 Demjen Attila HUN (2032F)( 1.0)
17 Dawson David ENG (2000N)( 2.5) 0-1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2120F)( 3.0)
18 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1960N)( 1.0) 0-1 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2118F)( 2.5)
19 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2116F)( 3.5) 1-0 Lustig Mickael FRA (2019F)( 2.0)
20 Geroly Jozsef HUN (1978F)( 2.5) ½-½ Bucholtz Robert USA (2112F)( 2.5)
21 Vuitton Gilles FRA (2094F)( 2.5) 1-0 Krainski Slawomir POL (2099F)( 1.5)
22 Kruit Erik NED (1914N)( 2.5) ½-½ Franck Boris FRA (2090F)( 2.5)
23 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2084F)( 3.0) 1-0 Vinoya Mario USA (1953N)( 2.0)
24 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2079F)( 2.5) ½-½ Dekker Ard NED (1889N)( 2.5)
25 Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2074F)( 2.0) 1-0 Voroblievas Arturas LTU (1857F)( 1.5)
26 Giedratis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1 Maes Patrick BEL (2068F)( 2.5)
27 Pirs Matjaz SLO (2066F)( 2.5) 0-1 Geerts Luc BEL (1515F)( 2.0)
28 Bellemare Regis CAN (1736F)( 2.0) ½-½ Mottais Francois FRA (2065F)( 2.0)
29 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2050F)( 2.5) 1-0 Troina Giuseppe ITA (1200N)( 2.0)
30 Fissel Daniel USA (1534N)( 2.0) 0-1 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2037F)( 3.0)
31 Mankauskas Donatas LTU (1958N)( 3.0) 1-0 Patron Pascal FRA (1997F)( 2.5)
32 Lutz Bernhard GER (2318F)( 3.0) 1-0 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2022F)( 2.0)
33 Sypien Mateusz POL (2283F)( 2.5) ½-½ Nielsen Henrik DEN (2019F)( 2.0)
34 Toll Alec J ENG (2070F)( 3.0) 1-0 Adkins James D. USA (2016F)( 1.5)
35 Narman Gokhan TUR (2057F)( 2.5) 1-0 Crapulli Giuseppe ITA (1976N)( 1.0)
36 Cheung Jan NED (2024F)( 3.0) ½-½ De Cat Ben BEL (1900F)( 1.5)
37 Koopmeiners Karl GER (2022F)( 2.5) 1-0 Cappon Kaan BEL (1899F)( 0.5)
38 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1888N)( 1.5) 1-0 Ola Nathaniel USA (2019F)( 1.5)
39 Jackson Andy BEL (1840N)( 1.0) ½-½ Skwarczynski Marcin POL (2011F)( 2.5)
40 Stone Stephen CAN (1609N)( 1.0) 1-0 Steffers Hendrik NED (1959F)( 1.5)
41 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1934F)( 1.5) 1-0 Cohnen Michael GER (1777N)( 1.5)
42 Landry Guillaume CAN (1274N)( 1.0) 0-1 Ross David C ENG (1925N)( 2.0)
43 Adolfssen Rico DEN (1912F)( 1.5) 1-0 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1720F)( 0.0)
44 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (1893F)( 2.0) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1154N)( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 4 (10-08-2011) |
1 Haznedaroglu Kivanc TUR (2444F)( 5.0) 1-0 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2211F)( 3.5)
2 Kapral Krzysztof POL (2157F)( 3.5) 0-1 Erturan Yakup TUR (2342F)( 4.5)
3 Harwood Duncan J ENG (2180N)( 3.0) 0-1 Drabke Lorenz MaximiliGER (2472F)( 3.5)
4 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2357F)( 4.0) 1-0 Papista Akos HUN (2158F)( 3.0)
5 Malloni Marcello ITA (2293F)( 4.0) 1-0 Kersic Matej SLO (2128F)( 3.0)
6 Pedersen Finn DEN (2279F)( 3.5) 0-1 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2082F)( 4.0)
7 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2191F)( 3.5) 0-1 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2235F)( 4.0)
8 Vuitton Gilles FRA (2094F)( 2.5) ½-½ Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2395F)( 3.5)
9 Picart Laurent FRA (2094F)( 3.0) ½-½ Helbig Mark GER (2315F)( 3.5)
10 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2084F)( 3.0) 0-1 Mestek Igor SLO (2195F)( 3.5)
11 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2164F)( 4.0) 1-0 Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2074F)( 2.0)
12 Maes Patrick BEL (2068F)( 2.5) ½-½ Tommasini Enzo ITA (2154F)( 3.5)
13 Lazar Ales St. SLO (2150F)( 3.5) ½-½ Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2050F)( 2.5)
14 Hernandez Albertryan USA (2072N)( 3.0) ½-½ Nielsen Rene O. DEN (2149F)( 3.5)
15 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2037F)( 3.0) 0-1 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2120F)( 3.0)
16 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2118F)( 2.5) ½-½ Mankauskas Donatas LTU (1958N)( 3.0)
17 Geerts Luc BEL (1515F)( 2.0) 0-1 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2116F)( 3.5)
18 Lutz Bernhard GER (2318F)( 3.0) 1-0 Narman Gokhan TUR (2057F)( 2.5)
19 Giua Frederic FRA (2235F)( 3.0) 1-0 Sari Serdar TUR (2032F)( 2.5)
20 Nill Oliver GER (2198F)( 3.5) 1-0 Kruit Erik NED (1914N)( 2.5)
21 Bucholtz Robert USA (2112F)( 2.5) 1-0 Koopmeiners Karl GER (2022F)( 2.5)
22 Mottais Francois FRA (2065F)( 2.0) ½-½ Onley E J David ENG (2105N)( 3.0)
23 Zengin Sedat TUR (2064F)( 3.0) ½-½ Tucker David S ENG (2096F)( 3.0)
24 Franck Boris FRA (2090F)( 2.5) 1-0 Bellemare Regis CAN (1736F)( 2.0)
25 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1823F)( 1.5) 0-1 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2079F)( 2.5)
26 Berrak Sedat TUR (2078F)( 2.5) 0-1 Geroly Jozsef HUN (1978F)( 2.5)
27 Dekker Ard NED (1889N)( 2.5) ½-½ Toll Alec J ENG (2070F)( 3.0)
28 Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1934F)( 1.5) 0-1 Sypien Mateusz POL (2283F)( 2.5)
29 Krainski Slawomir POL (2099F)( 1.5) ½-½ Adolfssen Rico DEN (1912F)( 1.5)
30 Ross David C ENG (1925N)( 2.0) 0-1 Pirs Matjaz SLO (2066F)( 2.5)
31 Demjen Attila HUN (2032F)( 1.0) 0-1 Giedratis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0)
32 Voroblievas Arturas LTU (1857F)( 1.5) 0-1 Cheung Jan NED (2024F)( 3.0)
33 Nielsen Henrik DEN (2019F)( 2.0) 1-0 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (1893F)( 2.0)
34 Lustig Mickael FRA (2019F)( 2.0) 1-0 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1888N)( 1.5)
35 De Cat Ben BEL (1900F)( 1.5) 0-1 Dawson David ENG (2000N)( 2.5)
36 Patron Pascal FRA (1997F)( 2.5) 1-0 Fissel Daniel USA (1534N)( 2.0)
37 Troina Giuseppe ITA (1200N)( 2.0) 1-0ffChwieseni Edward ENG (1960N)( 1.0)
38 Vinoya Mario USA (1953N)( 2.0) 1-0 Stone Stephen CAN (1609N)( 1.0)
39 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2022F)( 2.0) 1-0 Cappon Kaan BEL (1899F)( 0.5)
40 Adkins James D. USA (2016F)( 1.5) 1-0 Jackson Andy BEL (1840N)( 1.0)
41 Skwarczynski Marcin POL (2011F)( 2.5) 1-0 Crapulli Giuseppe ITA (1976N)( 1.0)
42 Ola Nathaniel USA (2019F)( 1.5) 1-0 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1720F)( 0.0)
43 Steffers Hendrik NED (1959F)( 1.5) 1-0 Landry Guillaume CAN (1274N)( 1.0)
44 Cohnen Michael GER (1777N)( 1.5) 1-0 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1154N)( 0.5)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 5 (11-08-2011) |
1 Drabke Lorenz MaximiliGER (2472F)( 3.5) 0-1 Haznedaroglu Kivanc TUR (2444F)( 5.0)
2 Erturan Yakup TUR (2342F)( 4.5) ½-½ Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2357F)( 4.0)
3 Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2235F)( 4.0) ½-½ Malloni Marcello ITA (2293F)( 4.0)
4 Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2211F)( 3.5) ½-½ Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2082F)( 4.0)
5 Mestek Igor SLO (2195F)( 3.5) ½-½ Kapral Krzysztof POL (2157F)( 3.5)
6 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2120F)( 3.0) 0-1 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2164F)( 4.0)
7 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2116F)( 3.5) ½-½ Lutz Bernhard GER (2318F)( 3.0)
8 Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2395F)( 3.5) 1-0 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2118F)( 2.5)
9 Helbig Mark GER (2315F)( 3.5) 1-0 Bucholtz Robert USA (2112F)( 2.5)
10 Pedersen Finn DEN (2279F)( 3.5) 1-0 Vuitton Gilles FRA (2094F)( 2.5)
11 Kersic Matej SLO (2128F)( 3.0) ½-½ Giua Frederic FRA (2235F)( 3.0)
12 Maciokas Kostas LTU (2079F)( 2.5) 0-1 Nill Oliver GER (2198F)( 3.5)
13 Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2050F)( 2.5) 0-1 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2191F)( 3.5)
14 Mankauskas Donatas LTU (1958N)( 3.0) ½-½ Harwood Duncan J ENG (2180N)( 3.0)
15 Papista Akos HUN (2158F)( 3.0) ½-½ Picart Laurent FRA (2094F)( 3.0)
16 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2154F)( 3.5) 1-0 Franck Boris FRA (2090F)( 2.5)
17 Geroly Jozsef HUN (1978F)( 2.5) 0-1 Lazar Ales St. SLO (2150F)( 3.5)
18 Nielsen Rene O. DEN (2149F)( 3.5) 1-0 Maes Patrick BEL (2068F)( 2.5)
19 Sypien Mateusz POL (2283F)( 2.5) ½-½ Hernandez Albertryan USA (2072N)( 3.0)
20 Onley E J David ENG (2105N)( 3.0) 1-0 Nielsen Henrik DEN (2019F)( 2.0)
21 Tucker David S ENG (2096F)( 3.0) 1-0 Lustig Mickael FRA (2019F)( 2.0)
22 Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2074F)( 2.0) 0-1 Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2084F)( 3.0)
23 Toll Alec J ENG (2070F)( 3.0) 1-0 Vinoya Mario USA (1953N)( 2.0)
24 Pirs Matjaz SLO (2066F)( 2.5) ½-½ Dekker Ard NED (1889N)( 2.5)
25 Cheung Jan NED (2024F)( 3.0) 1-0 Mottais Francois FRA (2065F)( 2.0)
26 Giedratis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0) 0-1 Zengin Sedat TUR (2064F)( 3.0)
27 Troina Giuseppe ITA (1200N)( 2.0) 0-1 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2037F)( 3.0)
28 Dawson David ENG (2000N)( 2.5) ½-½ Patron Pascal FRA (1997F)( 2.5)
29 Narman Gokhan TUR (2057F)( 2.5) 1-0 Geerts Luc BEL (1515F)( 2.0)
30 Kruit Erik NED (1914N)( 2.5) 1-0 Krainski Slawomir POL (2099F)( 1.5)
31 Adolfssen Rico DEN (1912F)( 1.5) 0-1 Berrak Sedat TUR (2078F)( 2.5)
32 Sari Serdar TUR (2032F)( 2.5) 1-0 Adkins James D. USA (2016F)( 1.5)
33 Koopmeiners Karl GER (2022F)( 2.5) 1-0 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1823F)( 1.5)
34 Bellemare Regis CAN (1736F)( 2.0) ½-½ Almonti Alessandro ITA (2022F)( 2.0)
35 Demjen Attila HUN (2032F)( 1.0) 0-1 Skwarczynski Marcin POL (2011F)( 2.5)
36 De Cat Ben BEL (1900F)( 1.5) ½-½ Ola Nathaniel USA (2019F)( 1.5)
37 Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (1893F)( 2.0) 1-0 Chwieseni Edward ENG (1960N)( 1.0)
38 Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1888N)( 1.5) ½-½ Steffers Hendrik NED (1959F)( 1.5)
39 Voroblievas Arturas LTU (1857F)( 1.5) ½-½ Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1934F)( 1.5)
40 Stone Stephen CAN (1609N)( 1.0) 0-1 Ross David C ENG (1925N)( 2.0)
41 Crapulli Giuseppe ITA (1976N)( 1.0) ½-½ Cohnen Michael GER (1777N)( 1.5)
42 Cappon Kaan BEL (1899F)( 0.5) 0-1 Fissel Daniel USA (1534N)( 2.0)
43 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1154N)( 0.5) ½-½ Jackson Andy BEL (1840N)( 1.0)
44 Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1720F)( 0.0) 0-1 Landry Guillaume CAN (1274N)( 1.0)
(Go to Top)
|
Round 6 (11-08-2011)(Pairing) |
1 Haznedaroglu Kivanc TUR (2444F)( 5.0) - Malloni Marcello ITA (2293F)( 4.0)
2 Kedzierski Slawomir POL (2082F)( 4.0) - Erturan Yakup TUR (2342F)( 4.5)
3 Wantiez Fabrice BEL (2357F)( 4.0) - Rosenkilde Alexander DEN (2235F)( 4.0)
4 Jauk Wilhelm GER (2164F)( 4.0) - Vaznonis Vytautas LTU (2395F)( 3.5)
5 Kapral Krzysztof POL (2157F)( 3.5) - Drabke Lorenz MaximiliGER (2472F)( 3.5)
6 Van Rijn Wouter NED (2191F)( 3.5) - Helbig Mark GER (2315F)( 3.5)
7 Tommasini Enzo ITA (2154F)( 3.5) - Pedersen Finn DEN (2279F)( 3.5)
8 Lazar Ales St. SLO (2150F)( 3.5) - Andersen Hans-ChristopGER (2211F)( 3.5)
9 Nill Oliver GER (2198F)( 3.5) - Nielsen Rene O. DEN (2149F)( 3.5)
10 Nielsen Jan Mose DEN (2116F)( 3.5) - Mestek Igor SLO (2195F)( 3.5)
11 Lutz Bernhard GER (2318F)( 3.0) - Wagenaar Harm Theo NED (2084F)( 3.0)
12 Giua Frederic FRA (2235F)( 3.0) - Toll Alec J ENG (2070F)( 3.0)
13 Picart Laurent FRA (2094F)( 3.0) - Harwood Duncan J ENG (2180N)( 3.0)
14 Hernandez Albertryan USA (2072N)( 3.0) - Papista Akos HUN (2158F)( 3.0)
15 Zengin Sedat TUR (2064F)( 3.0) - Kersic Matej SLO (2128F)( 3.0)
16 Bieluszewski Piotr POL (2120F)( 3.0) - Cheung Jan NED (2024F)( 3.0)
17 Pazeriene Diana LTU (2037F)( 3.0) - Onley E J David ENG (2105N)( 3.0)
18 Mankauskas Donatas LTU (1958N)( 3.0) - Tucker David S ENG (2096F)( 3.0)
19 Dekker Ard NED (1889N)( 2.5) - Sypien Mateusz POL (2283F)( 2.5)
20 Oltean Gusztav HUN (2118F)( 2.5) - Narman Gokhan TUR (2057F)( 2.5)
21 Bucholtz Robert USA (2112F)( 2.5) - Szczesniak Andrzej POL (2050F)( 2.5)
22 Vuitton Gilles FRA (2094F)( 2.5) - Sari Serdar TUR (2032F)( 2.5)
23 Franck Boris FRA (2090F)( 2.5) - Koopmeiners Karl GER (2022F)( 2.5)
24 Skwarczynski Marcin POL (2011F)( 2.5) - Maciokas Kostas LTU (2079F)( 2.5)
25 Berrak Sedat TUR (2078F)( 2.5) - Dawson David ENG (2000N)( 2.5)
26 Maes Patrick BEL (2068F)( 2.5) - Geroly Jozsef HUN (1978F)( 2.5)
27 Patron Pascal FRA (1997F)( 2.5) - Pirs Matjaz SLO (2066F)( 2.5)
28 Mottais Francois FRA (2065F)( 2.0) - Kruit Erik NED (1914N)( 2.5)
29 Fissel Daniel USA (1534N)( 2.0) - Ledoux Jean-Luc FRA (2074F)( 2.0)
30 Almonti Alessandro ITA (2022F)( 2.0) - Lukjanovas Vladas LTU (1893F)( 2.0)
31 Nielsen Henrik DEN (2019F)( 2.0) - Giedratis Mingaudas LTU (1800N)( 2.0)
32 Lustig Mickael FRA (2019F)( 2.0) - Bellemare Regis CAN (1736F)( 2.0)
33 Vinoya Mario USA (1953N)( 2.0) - Geerts Luc BEL (1515F)( 2.0)
34 Ross David C ENG (1925N)( 2.0) - Troina Giuseppe ITA (1200N)( 2.0)
35 Krainski Slawomir POL (2099F)( 1.5) - Van Den Heuvel Tonnie NED (1934F)( 1.5)
36 Ola Nathaniel USA (2019F)( 1.5) - Voroblievas Arturas LTU (1857F)( 1.5)
37 Adkins James D. USA (2016F)( 1.5) - Csizmadia Csaba HUN (1888N)( 1.5)
38 Steffers Hendrik NED (1959F)( 1.5) - De Cat Ben BEL (1900F)( 1.5)
39 Cohnen Michael GER (1777N)( 1.5) - Adolfssen Rico DEN (1912F)( 1.5)
40 Ivsek Cveto SLO (1823F)( 1.5) - Chwieseni Edward ENG (1960N)( 1.0)
41 Jackson Andy BEL (1840N)( 1.0) - Demjen Attila HUN (2032F)( 1.0)
42 Crapulli Giuseppe ITA (1976N)( 1.0) - Stone Stephen CAN (1609N)( 1.0)
43 Landry Guillaume CAN (1274N)( 1.0) - Cappon Kaan BEL (1899F)( 0.5)
44 Ghiacy Jelani CAN (1154N)( 0.5) - Ulusoy Mustafa TUR (1720F)( 0.0)
(Go to Top)
|